3ο ατομικό πουλ — κλήρωση Α

Round 1
SNo. Name Res. Name SNo.
2 ΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1-0 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 9
3 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1-0 ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 8
4 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0-1 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 7
5 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1-0 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 6
1 ΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ   BYE  
Round 2
SNo. Name Res. Name SNo.
7 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 0,5-0,5 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5
8 ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1-0 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0-1  ΠΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3
1 ΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1-0 ΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2
6 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   BYE  
Round 3
SNo. Name Res. Name SNo.
3 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1-0 ΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1
4 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0-1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 9
5 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0-1 ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 8
6 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0-1 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 7
2 ΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   BYE  
Round 4    Σαββατο 25 Απριλιου   ωρα 17:00
SNo. Name Res. Name SNo.
8 ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1-0 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 6
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0-1 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5
1 ΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 0-1 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4
2 ΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1-0 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3
7 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ   BYE  
Round 5   Τεταρτη 29 Απριλιου  ωρα 17:00
SNo. Name Res. Name SNo.
4 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0-1 ΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2
5 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1-0 ΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1
6 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0-1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 9
7 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 0-1 ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 8
3 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   BYE  
Round 6  Κυριακη 3 Μαϊου  ωρα 17:00
SNo. Name Res. Name SNo.
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1-0 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 7
1 ΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1-0 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 6
2 ΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1-0 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5
3 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1-0 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4
8 ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   BYE  
Round 7 ΣαββατοΚυριακο 9/10 -05  ωρα 17:00
SNo. Name Res. Name SNo.
5 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1-0 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3
6 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0-1 ΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2
7 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 0-1 ΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1
8 ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1-0 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 9
4 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   BYE  
Round 8  Τεταρτη 12 Μαϊου  ωρα 17:00
SNo. Name Res. Name SNo.
1 ΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1-0 ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 8
2 ΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1-0 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 7
3 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1-0 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 6
4 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0-1 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   BYE  
Round 9  Κυριακη 17 Μαϊου
SNo. Name Res. Name SNo.
6 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1-0 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4
7 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 0-1 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3
8 ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1-0 ΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0-1 ΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1
5 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   BYE  
Advertisements